Sealey AK6863B Locking Pliers Set 3Pc Quick Release - Black Series

Sealey Locking Pliers Set AK6863B 3Pc Quick Release Black Series

Sealey AK6863B Locking Pliers Set 3Pc Quick Release - Black Series

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.28
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6863B Locking Pliers Set 3Pc Quick Release - Black Series

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.65
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Ak6863B Locking Pliers Set 3Pc Quick Release Black Series

In stock
£49.50
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6863B Locking Pliers Set 3pc Quick Release - Black Series

Unknown
£50.30

Sealey Premier Black Quick Release Locking Pliers Set 3pc

£50.75
Free Delivery

1x 3 Piece Sealey Quick Release Black Series Locking Pliers Set - AK6863B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.40
Free Delivery

1x 3 Piece Sealey Quick Release Black Series Locking Pliers Set - AK6863B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.40
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6863B Premier Black Quick Release Locking Pliers Set 3pc

£51.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6863B Locking Pliers Set 3Pc Quick Release Black Series

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Locking Pliers AK6825 Long Nose 210 mm 0-60 mm Capacity
£17.30
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6870 Locking Pliers 250Mm Extra-Wide Opening
£36.07
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Pliers AK6823 - Straight Jaws 230mm 0-45mm Capacity
£17.30
Compare 38 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Pliers AK6821 - Curved Jaws 230mm, 0-45mm Capacity
£18.71
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK6869 Locking Pliers Quick Release 220Mm Xtreme Grip
£10.78
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6863B Locking Pliers Set 3Pc Quick Release - Black Series

Cheapest offer

Heat treated Chrome Molybdenum and Chrome Vanadium steel construction with a smooth black oxide finish for corrosion resistance. Deeply serrated and hardened teeth grip the workpiece from any angle. Curved jaw design applies maximum pressure to all four corners of nut or bolt heads making it ideal for high torque applications. One-hand no-pinch quick release grip which provides comfort and control reducing hand fatigue and are much easier to use than traditional style locking pliers. Heavily knurled nickel-plated adjustment screw for extra grip with greasy fingers. Supplied in EVA storage tray.3pc Quick Release Locking Pliers Set - Black Series• Heat treated Chrome Molybdenum and Chrome Vanadium steel construction with a smooth black oxide finish for corrosion resistance.• Deeply serrated and hardened teeth grip the workpiece from any angle.• Curved jaw design applies maximum pressure to all four corners of nut or bolt heads making it ideal for high torque applications.• Feature one-ha
£45.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com