Sealey Ak6821 Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 230Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

Sealey Locking Pliers AK6821 - Curved Jaws 230mm, 0-45mm Capacity

Sealey Ak6821 Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 230Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.71
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 230mm 0-45mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 230mm 45mm Capacity Locking Mole Grips/Pliers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 230mm 45mm Capacity Locking Mole Grips/Pliers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6821 Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 230Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6821 Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 230Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

In stock
£21.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6821 Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 230Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 225mm 0-47mm Capacity AK6821

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.58
Free Delivery

225mm Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 0-47mm Capacity Satin Finish Chrome Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
GBP 22.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Ak6821 Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 230Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

Features:Heat treated Chrome Molybdenum and Chrome Vanadium steel construction with a nickel plated smooth satin finish Deeply serrated and hardened teeth grip the workpiece from any angle Curved jaw design applies maximum pressure to all four corners of nut or bolt heads making it ideal for high torque applications Riveted handle construction provides extra rigidity and reduces deformation when grip is under load Spring-loaded locking mechanism prevents nipping fingertips when releasing, Weight: 575.0 grams, Manufacturer: Sealey
£18.71
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey VS410 Slide Hammer Locking Pliers 1Kg
£81.73
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Pliers AK6825 Long Nose 210 mm 0-60 mm Capacity
£18.02
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Locking Pliers Set AK6863B 3Pc Quick Release Black Series
£49.50
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6870 Locking Pliers 250Mm Extra-Wide Opening
£40.53
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6822 Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 185Mm 0-30Mm Capacity
£14.55
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99