Draper Expert Sledge Hammer 1.8Kg/4Lb - 13988

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.98
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1.8Kg/4Lb Sledge Hammer Forged Steel Core Fibreglass Handle

1-3 working days
£22.32
Delivery from £6.00

Expert 13988 Expert Sledge Hammer, 1.8kg/4lb

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Draper 13988 Draper Expert Sledge Hammer, 1.8kg/4lb

£23.66
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 4lb Steel Core Sledgehammer - 1.8kg Heavy-Duty Forged Steel Head, Fibreglass Handle, Shock-Absorbing Grip - Industrial Trade Quality Tool

In stock
£23.86
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 4lb Steel Core Sledgehammer - 1.8kg Heavy-Duty Forged Steel Head, Fibreglass Handle, Shock-Absorbing Grip - Industrial Trade Quality Tool

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.72
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Steel Core Sledge 1.8KG / 4LB - 13988

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.43
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 4lb Steel Core Sledgehammer - 1.8kg Heavy-Duty Forged Steel Head, Fibreglass Handle, Shock-Absorbing Grip - Industrial Trade Quality Tool

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.04
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Sledge Hammer, 1.8kg/4lb

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert Sledge Hammer 1.8Kg/4Lb - 13988

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13988 / Quantity: 1 - Sold individually / UPC: 5059482082368 / Closed Length: Steel / MPN: 13988 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25085678808 / ProductTitle: Expert Sledge Hammer 1.8kg/4lb SCSH4 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Colour: Black / Brand: Draper / Type: Sledge Hammer / EAN: 5059482082368 / Head/Face Material: Forged Steel / GTIN: 5059482082368 / Model: 13988 / Handle Material: Fibreglass / Item Weight: 2.21
£19.98
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Hickory Sledge Hammer Shaft Expert 67270 - 900 mm, 45 x 32 mm Eye, Blue
£15.66
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Expert Draper Expert Sledge Hammer 6.3Kg/14Lb Pk 1 14032
£51.25
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Sledge Hammer 9948 6220/L Expert – Hickory Shaft – 3.2 kg
£35.97
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Sledge Hammer 6.4kg 14lb Fibreglass Shaft Carbon Steel Head 09940
£57.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 09940 Draper Expert Fibreglass Shaft Sledge Hammer 64kg/14lb
£30.00
Compare 17 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00