Draper 16311 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive 150 mm Socket Bit 10 Piece Set

Draper Expert Socket Bit Set 16311 Tx‑Star® 3/8in Sq Drive 150mm Long - 10 Piece

Draper 16311 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive 150 mm Socket Bit 10 Piece Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.22
Delivery from £6.99

1x 10 Piece Draper 3/8" Square Drive 150mm Long Draper TX-Star Socket Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.34
Free Delivery

Draper 16311 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive 150 mm Socket Bit 10 Piece Set

In stock
£26.87
Free Delivery

Draper 16311 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive 150 mm Socket Bit 10 Piece Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.88
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" Sq. Dr. 150mm Long Draper Tx-Star Socket Bit Set 10 Piece 16311

1-3 working days
£26.90
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16311 Tx-Star 10pc Socket Set 150mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.91
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 16311 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive 150 mm Socket Bit 10 Piece Set

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Draper TX-STAR Long Socket Bit Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 150mm (10 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Draper 16311 Long Socket Bit Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 150mm (10 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 16311 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive 150 mm Socket Bit 10 Piece Set

Cheapest offer

3/8-Inch square drive socket bit set Made from chrome vanadium steel material Socket has a knurled ring for extra grip Supplied with a steel socket retaining rail Compatible with torx fixing systems, Weight: 2.14730243188 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£24.22
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 04713 Socket And Bit Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. (39 Piece) 1
£19.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 04464 41 Piece 3/8in Sq Drive Expert Combined MM/AF Socket Set - Green
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Impact Socket 05121 Hi-Torq® 6-Point 1in Sq Drive 41mm
£15.24
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99