Draper Expert Supercut 49290 500 mm 7 TPI/8 PPI Fast-Cut Soft-Grip Hardpoint Handsaw

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.94
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Expert Supercut Hardpoint Hand Saw

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Expert Supercut 49290 500 mm 7 TPI/8 PPI Fast-Cut Soft-Grip Hardpoint Handsaw

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.55
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Supercut 49290 500 mm 7 TPI/8 PPI Fast-Cut Soft-Grip Hardpoint Handsaw

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.86
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Supercut 49290 500 mm 7 TPI/8 PPI Fast-Cut Soft-Grip Hardpoint Handsaw

In stock
£12.16
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Supercut 49290 500 mm 7 TPI/8 PPI Fast-Cut Soft-Grip Hardpoint Handsaw

In stock
£12.27
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Supercut Soft Grip Hardpoint Handsaw, 500mm/20", 7Tpi/8Ppi 49290

1-3 working days
£12.34
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert Supercut 49290 500 mm 7 TPI/8 PPI Fast-Cut Soft-Grip Hardpoint Handsaw

In stock
£12.85
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Supercut 49290 500 mm 7 TPI/8 PPI Fast-Cut Soft-Grip Hardpoint Handsaw

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert Supercut 49290 500 mm 7 TPI/8 PPI Fast-Cut Soft-Grip Hardpoint Handsaw

Cheapest offer

Cuts on forward and reverse stroke Triple-ground teeth Low-friction coating Soft ergonomic grip Ridged high-quality blade, Weight: 1.14199451716 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£6.94
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Supercut Soft Grip Hardpoint Tenon Saw 300mm/12" 11tpi/12ppi 49280
£17.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Supercut Soft Grip Hardpoint Tenon Saw 250mm-10" 11tpi-12ppi 49281
£11.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery