Draper Expert T Handle Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Draper Expert T-Handle Ball-End Hexagon Allen Key Metric 4mm

Draper Expert T Handle Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 4.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33909

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.04
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 4.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33909

£6.13
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 4.0mm Soft Grip 't' Handle Hexagon And Ball End Key 33909

1-3 working days
£6.13
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 4.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33909

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.35
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 4.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33909

In stock
£6.82
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 4.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33909

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.26
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 4.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33909

In stock
£7.32
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 4.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33909

In stock
£7.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert T Handle Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Cheapest offer

The 4mm Draper Expert T Handle Ball End Hexagon Allen Key is a workshop staple, perfectly sized for medium-duty applications across automotive maintenance, machinery assembly, and general engineering tasks. This versatile size handles a broad spectrum of fastening requirements with ease. Featuring a hexagon ball end on the long blade for angled access and a conventional hexagon end on the short blade for maximum torque application, this key adapts to various working conditions. The T-handle design provides excellent leverage for efficient fastener manipulation. Constructed from chrome vanadium steel that's been hardened and tempered, it offers outstanding durability and resistance to wear. The soft grip handle ensures comfortable use throughout extended work sessions, reducing hand fatigue whilst maintaining precise control. Features and Benefits: • Hexagon ball end on the long blade and conventional hexagon end on the short blade • Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and
£3.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper T-Handle Socket Wrench Expert 72793 – Metric 12 mm
£10.49
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 72794 Expert T Handle Socket Wrench, 13 mm
£10.63
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper CSB185MP/B Expert TCT Saw Blade 185X20mmx36T, Blue
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Torx Screwdriver T6 75mm
£1.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 72791 Expert T Handle Socket Wrench, 8 mm
£10.11
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99