Draper Expert Torx Screwdriver T6 75mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 40046 Expert Tx-Star T6 Screwdriver, 75mm

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.10
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Tx-Star Driver, T6 X 75mm Long 40046

1-3 working days
£6.03
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 40046 Draper TX-STAR® Driver, T6 x 75mm Long

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.58
Free Delivery

DRAPER Draper TX-STAR® Driver, T6 x 75mm Long [40046]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.55
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 40046 Draper Tx-star Driver T6 x 75mm Long

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Torx Screwdriver T6 75mm

Cheapest offer

The Draper Expert T6 x 75mm Torx Screwdriver is specifically designed for precision work with smaller Torx fasteners commonly found in electronics, laptops, mobile devices, and other compact applications. The T6 size is ideal for intricate tasks requiring careful control, whilst the 75mm blade length provides excellent access to recessed fixings without excessive reach. Constructed with a hardened SVCM satin chrome plated blade, this screwdriver offers exceptional durability and resistance to wear. The sand blasted tip ensures optimal engagement with the fastener head, minimising slippage and protecting delicate components. The vulcanized 'soft grip' polymer handle features colour-coding for instant recognition, whilst delivering the comfort and precision control essential for detailed work. Features and Benefits: • Hardened SVCM satin chrome plated blade • Sand blasted tip for superior fastener engagement • Soft grip handle for comfort and control • Colour-coded for easy identificatio
£1.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Expert Torx Hex Spline Mechanic's Bit Set 3/8 1/2"D 40 Piece 33322
£43.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Tx-Star T-Handle Key Set 33872 Expert Soft Grip, 8 Pieces
£22.95
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert TX-STAR® & Hex Soft Grip Metric T-Handle Key Set (20 Piece)
£29.99
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Expert 35034 Soft Grip T6 x 75mm TX-STAR® Screwdrivers
£4.26
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)