Draper Expert TX-STAR® T25 Impact Screwdriver Bits 50mm (Pack of 20)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£6.98

Draper Expert Impact Torx Screwdriver Bits

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 05699 TX-Star Impact Screwdriver Bits, T25 x 50mm (Pack of 20)

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Draper 05699 TX-Star Impact Screwdriver Bits, T25 x 50mm (Pack of 20)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.01
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert Tx-Star Impact Screwdriver Bits, T25 X 50mm, 1/4" Hex (Pack Of 20) 05699

1-3 working days
£12.03
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 05699 TX-Star Impact Screwdriver Bits, T25 x 50mm (Pack of 20)

In stock
£12.40
Free Delivery

Draper 05699 TX-Star Impact Screwdriver Bits, T25 x 50mm (Pack of 20)

In stock
£13.38
Free Delivery

Draper 05699 TX-Star Impact Screwdriver Bits, T25 x 50mm (Pack of 20)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Draper 05699 TX-Star Impact Screwdriver Bits, T25 x 50mm (Pack of 20)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert TX-STAR® T25 Impact Screwdriver Bits 50mm (Pack of 20)

Cheapest offer

These 1/4" hex Draper TX-STAR® impact screwdriver bits are made from S2 steel, which is correctly hardened and tempered for durability and long life. Each has a blackened hex shank with a shot blast finish and precision ground tips to prevent cam out and screw damage. The shock absorbing torsion design increases torque performance. There are highly visible laser-etched size markings on the hex shank. Specifically designed for use with an impact driver. Draper TX-STAR® products are compatible with †Torx fixing systems. †Torx is the registered trademark of Acument Intellectual Properties LLC.
£6.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Torx Screwdriver T6 75mm
£5.10
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 04776 Draper TX-STAR Security & Hex Metric Long Arm Key Set Colour Coded
£17.76
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 35034 Expert Tx-Star T6 Soft Grip Screwdriver, 75mm Length
£7.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49