Draper Expert VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver

Draper Expert VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH0 60mm

Draper Expert VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 69221 No. 0 x 60 mm Fully Insulated Cross-Slot Screwdriver , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.76
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 69221 No. 0 x 60 mm Fully Insulated Cross-Slot Screwdriver , Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.41
Free Delivery

Draper Vde Approved Fully Insulated Cross Slot Screwdriver, No.0 X 60mm (Display Packed) 69221

1-3 working days
£6.08
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 69221 No. 0 x 60 mm Fully Insulated Cross-Slot Screwdriver , Blue

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 69221 No. 0 x 60 mm Fully Insulated Cross-Slot Screwdriver , Blue

In stock
£7.43
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 69221 No. 0 x 60 mm Fully Insulated Cross-Slot Screwdriver , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.43
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 69221 No. 0 x 60 mm Fully Insulated Cross-Slot Screwdriver , Blue

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 69221 No. 0 x 60 mm Fully Insulated Cross-Slot Screwdriver , Blue

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Draper Expert VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH0 x 60mm is the finest size in the range, ideal for precision electrical work on smaller cross-slot screws. This compact screwdriver excels in tight spaces and delicate applications where precision is paramount, making it perfect for control panels, electronics and instrumentation work. Tested to 10kV and suitable for live circuits of 1kV AC and 1.5kV DC, this screwdriver delivers certified safety for professional electricians. The SVCM alloy steel blade is hardened, tempered and chemically blacked for exceptional durability. The fully insulated ergonomic soft grip handle with deep set blade sheath ensures total protection during electrical installations. Supplied in an individual storage hanger with barcode for easy workshop organisation. Features and Benefits: • PH0 x 60mm size ideal for smaller precision screws • Fully insulated handle and blade sheath for total safety • Tested to 10kV, suitable for working on live circuits of 1
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 69170 160 mm VDE Combination Pliers, Blue
£12.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Ergo Plus Vde Fully Insulated Nut Driver 10Mm each 1 99489
£10.33
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 69288 3-Piece VDE Insulated Pliers Set , Blue
£55.68
18.56 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Screwdriver Set 69234 - 11-Piece VDE-Approved Fully Insulated - Blue
£31.59
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xp1000 ® Vde Metric Socket Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. (19 Piece) Pk 1 16306
£134.65
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery