Draper Expert VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver

Draper Expert VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH2 100mm

Draper Expert VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Vde Approved Fully Insulated Cross Slot Screwdriver, No.2 X 100mm (Display Packed) 69223

1-3 working days
£7.12
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 69223 No. 2 x 100 mm Cross-Slot Screwdriver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.26
Free Delivery

Draper 69223 No. 2 x 100 mm Cross-Slot Screwdriver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.26
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 69223 No. 2 x 100 mm Cross-Slot Screwdriver

In stock
£7.77
Free Delivery

Draper 69223 No. 2 x 100 mm Cross-Slot Screwdriver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.44
Free Delivery

Draper 69223 No. 2 x 100 mm Cross-Slot Screwdriver

In stock
£8.46
Free Delivery

Draper 69223 No. 2 x 100 mm Cross-Slot Screwdriver

In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Draper 69223 No. 2 x 100 mm Cross-Slot Screwdriver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Draper Expert VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH2 x 100mm is the largest size in the range, designed for working with larger cross-slot screws in heavy-duty electrical applications. The extended 100mm blade length provides excellent reach and leverage for industrial installations, distribution boards and commercial electrical systems where larger fixings are common. Tested to 10kV and suitable for live circuits of 1kV AC and 1.5kV DC, this screwdriver delivers certified safety for demanding electrical work. The SVCM alloy steel blade is hardened, tempered and chemically blacked for maximum durability and long service life. The fully insulated ergonomic soft grip handle with deep set blade sheath ensures total protection during electrical installations. Supplied in an individual storage hanger with barcode for efficient workshop storage. Features and Benefits: • PH2 x 100mm size ideal for larger screws and heavy-duty applications • Fully insulated handle and blade sheath for tota
£5.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 69170 160 mm VDE Combination Pliers, Blue
£12.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Ergo Plus Vde Fully Insulated Nut Driver 10Mm each 1 99489
£10.33
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 69288 3-Piece VDE Insulated Pliers Set , Blue
£55.68
18.56 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Screwdriver Set 69234 - 11-Piece VDE-Approved Fully Insulated - Blue
£31.59
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xp1000 ® Vde Metric Socket Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. (19 Piece) Pk 1 16306
£134.65
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery