Draper Expert Wood Auger Drill bit

Draper Expert Wood Auger Drill bit 19mm 210mm

Draper Expert Wood Auger Drill bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 76038 19 mm Standard-Pattern Auger Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.45
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Standard Pattern Auger Bit, 19mm 76038

1-3 working days
£11.45
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 76038 19 mm Standard-Pattern Auger Bit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.83
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 76038 19 mm Standard-Pattern Auger Bit

In stock
£12.29
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 76038 19 mm Standard-Pattern Auger Bit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.65
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 76038 19 mm Standard-Pattern Auger Bit

In stock
£13.38
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 76038 19 mm Standard-Pattern Auger Bit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 76038 19 mm Standard-Pattern Auger Bit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.92
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Wood Auger Drill bit

Cheapest offer

This 19mm x 210mm standard pattern auger bit is designed for medium-to-large diameter drilling in standard applications. The 19mm diameter is perfect for standard pipe work, substantial cable routing, and larger fixings, while the 210mm length handles typical construction drilling depths. All standard pattern bits feature a strong 6mm shank. Precision machined from fully hardened medium carbon steel, this bit delivers perfect concentricity for professional results. The combination shank works with both power and hand tools on all wood types, whilst the unique flute spiral with ground cutting edge and spur tip ensures clean, accurate drilling with minimal effort. Features and Benefits: • Perfect concentricity from medium carbon steel, fully hardened and ground Contents: • 1 x Standard Pattern Auger Bit, 19 x 210mm
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Mallet 45237 Expert – 480 g, 80 mm, Beechwood
£15.15
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood With Ptfe Coating, 185 X 25.4mm, 40T 33005
£19.76
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 45237 Expert Beech Wood Mallet, 480g , Wood
£21.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood With Ptfe Coating, 165 X 20mm, 40T 32821
£16.93
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00