Draper 45927 500W 300mm Grass Trimmer with Double Line Feed (230V)

Draper Grass Trimmer 45927, Double Line Feed, 300mm, 500W

Draper 45927 500W 300mm Grass Trimmer with Double Line Feed (230V)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£35.98

Draper 230V Grass Trimmer 300mm 500W Double Line Auto Feed Telescopic Shaft

1-3 working days
£36.59
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 45927 300mm Grass Trimmer with Double Line Feed (500W)

Unknown
£37.20

Draper GT530B Grass Trimmer 300mm

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 45927 Grass Trimmer with Double Line Feed, 300mm, 500W

In stock
£38.22
Free Delivery

Draper 45927 550w Grass Trimmer Strimmer with Double Line Feed Garden

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Draper 45927 Grass Trimmer with Double Line Feed, 300mm, 500W

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

DRAPER GRASS STRIMMER 500W ELECTRIC GARDEN AUTO FEED TRIMMER EDGE CUTTER 45927

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery

DRAPER GRASS STRIMMER 500W ELECTRIC GARDEN AUTO FEED TRIMMER EDGE CUTTER 45927

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 45927 500W 300mm Grass Trimmer with Double Line Feed (230V)

Cheapest offer

Trimmer with 500W foot operated tilting motor for cutting under obstacles and double line auto feed system. Fitted with an aluminium telescopic shaft, soft grip front handle and rear handle (both anti-vibration), flower guard, edging roller, protective guard, 6m (approx.) cable and approved plug. 500W foot operated tilting motor Capable of cutting under obstacles Auto feed system Fitted with an aluminium telescopic shaft, soft grip front handle and rear handle (both anti-vibration), flower guard, edging roller, protective guard. 6m (approx.) cable and approved plug
£35.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 250w Electric Garden Power Strimmer Grass & Edge Trimmer Double Line Feed
£19.99
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DRAPER GRASS STRIMMER 18V CORDLESS GARDEN 4 IN 1 PATIO CLEANER KIT 31859
£84.97
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 31860 18V 2-in-1 Grass Trimmer, 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, 1 x Charger
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 98504 D20 40V Grass Trimmer (Sold Bare) each 1
£46.80
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Grass Trimmer With Double Line Feed & Soft Grip FronT-Handle 300mm 500W
£77.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery