Draper Expert 16628 6 Point Imperial Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 5/8in each

Draper Hexagon Socket 16628 – 1/2" Drive, Satin Finish – Imperial 5/8"

Draper Expert 16628 6 Point Imperial Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 5/8in each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.60
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Drive Satin Finish Hexagon Socket Imperial 1/2" 5/8"

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/2" Drive Satin Finish Hexagon Socket Imperial

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16628 1/2-Inch Square Drive Micro Satin Chrome Imperial Socket, 5/8-Inch Size , Blue

In stock
£5.01
Free Delivery

Draper 16628 1/2-Inch Square Drive Micro Satin Chrome Imperial Socket, 5/8-Inch Size , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.02
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16628 1/2-Inch Square Drive Micro Satin Chrome Imperial Socket, 5/8-Inch Size , Blue

£5.02
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16628 1/2-Inch Square Drive Micro Satin Chrome Imperial Socket, 5/8-Inch Size , Blue

In stock
£6.26
Free Delivery

6 Point Imperial Socket, 1/2"" Sq. Dr., 5/8""

3-5 days
£6.44
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Imperial Socket 5/8" 16628

1-3 working days
£6.74
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elora 00682 Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 19Mm each
£11.11
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 658 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 2.3/16" AF
£51.24
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 15296 Hexagon Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 7Mm each
£8.06
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£43.98
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Elora 00773 Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 32Mm each
£15.25
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16628 6 Point Imperial Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 5/8in each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 6 point socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip.PTDDRPDIR16628
£2.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com