Draper Hickory Shaft Club Hammer 1.8Kg - 4Lb 81432

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.85
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 81432 Hickory Shaft Club Hammer (1.8kg - 4lb)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Hickory Shaft Club Hammer, 1.8kg/4lb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.42
Free Delivery

Draper 81432 Hickory Shaft Club Hammer 18kg/4lb

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

Draper Hickory Shaft Club Hammer, 1.8kg/4lb 81432

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Draper 81432 Hickory Shaft Club Hammer, 1.8kg/4lb

£22.44
Free Delivery

Draper 81432 Hickory Shaft Club Hammer (1.8kg - 4lb)

Unknown
£22.80

Draper CLUB HAMMER HICKORYSHAFT 1.8KG 81432 Hickory Shaft Club Hammers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.33
Free Delivery

Draper 81432 Hickory Shaft Club Hammer, 1.8kg/4lb

£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Hickory Shaft Club Hammer 1.8Kg - 4Lb 81432

Cheapest offer

Polished face solid forged head from fine grain high carbon steel correctly hardened and tempered with a lacquer coating for rust protection. Natural straight grained hickory shaft sanded and lacquered.
£19.85
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 70486 Engineers Hammer with Hickory Shaft, 800g/28oz
£15.60
Compare 27 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 42496 Hickory Shaft Claw Hammer, 450g
£11.73
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Hickory Sledge Hammer Shaft Expert 67270 - 900 mm, 45 x 32 mm Eye, Blue
£15.66
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Draper Sledge Hammer 9948 6220/L Expert – Hickory Shaft – 3.2 kg
£35.97
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 31149 Hickory Hammer Shaft for Club,Blue,255 mm
£6.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49