Draper High-Density Foam Paint Roller And Brush Set With Soft Grip (5 Piece) Pk 1 20797

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.96
Free Delivery

Draper 20797 High-Density Foam Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip, 5pcs Includes 4" Roller Sleeves, Frame, Tray and 20mm Paint Brush

In stock
£9.33
Free Delivery

Draper 20797 High-Density Foam Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip, 5pcs Includes 4" Roller Sleeves, Frame, Tray and 20mm Paint Brush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.63
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 20797 High-Density Foam Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip, 5pcs Includes 4" Roller Sleeves, Frame, Tray and 20mm Paint Brush

In stock
£9.65
Free Delivery

Draper High-Density Foam Paint Roller And Brush Set With Soft Grip (5 Piece) 20797

1-3 working days
£9.65
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 20797 High-Density Foam Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip, 5pcs Includes 4" Roller Sleeves, Frame, Tray and 20mm Paint Brush

In stock
£9.97
Free Delivery

Draper 4" ROLLER BRUSH SET - GLOSS High-Density Foam Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip (5 Piece)

3-5 days
£10.02
Free Delivery

Draper 20797 High-Density Foam Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip, 5pcs Includes 4" Roller Sleeves, Frame, Tray and 20mm Paint Brush

In stock
£10.44
Free Delivery

Draper 20797 High-Density Foam Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip, 5pcs Includes 4" Roller Sleeves, Frame, Tray and 20mm Paint Brush

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Safety Helmet With Ear Muffs & Visor High Density Polyethylene Shell
£47.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Safety Helmet With Ear Muffs & Visor High Density Polyethylene Shell
£55.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper High-Density Foam Roller Sleeves 4in/100Mm (Pack Of 2) Pk 1 20879
£1.46
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper High-Density Foam Paint Roller With Soft Grip Handle 4in/100Mm Pk 1 20793
£2.36
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper High-Density Foam Paint Roller And Brush Set With Soft Grip (5 Piece) Pk 1 20797

Cheapest offer

The High-Density Foam Roller Is Designed For Achieving An Ultra-Fine Finish On Smooth Surfaces. The Material Ensures There Is No Fibre Loss During Application Making Them Ideal For Oil And Solvent-Based Paints And Finishes. The 20Mm Soft Grip Paint Brush Has A Stainless Steel Ferrule And 100% Solid Round Tapered Polyester Filaments. This Set Is Perfect For Detail Work And Covering Smaller Surface Areas Such As Window Sills.PTDDRPDIR20797
£4.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com