Knipex 48725 99 14 300 High Leverage Concreters Nippers 300Mm each

Draper High-Leverage Concreters Nippers 48725 – Silver, 300 mm

Used Offers from

Knipex 48725 99 14 300 High Leverage Concreters Nippers 300Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£31.94
Free Delivery

Knipex 48725 High Leverage Concreters Nippers, Silver, 300 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.59
Delivery from £4.99

Knipex 48725 High Leverage Concreters Nippers, Silver, 300 mm

In stock
£36.08
Free Delivery

Knipex 48725 High Leverage Concreters Nippers, Silver, 300 mm

In stock
£36.10
Free Delivery

Knipex 48725 High Leverage Concreters Nippers, Silver, 300 mm

In stock
£36.74
Free Delivery

Knipex 99 14 300 High Leverage Concreters Nippers, 300mm

3-5 days
£37.64
Free Delivery

Knipex 48725 High Leverage Concreters Nippers, Silver, 300 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.86
Free Delivery

Knipex 48725 High Leverage Concreters Nippers, Silver, 300 mm

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 48725 High Leverage Concreters Nippers, Silver, 300 mm

In stock
£39.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 28038 High Leverage Plier Set Yellow (3 Piece) each 3
£16.26
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 28533 High Leverage Pliers Set (3 Piece)
£23.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 28035 High Leverage Plier Set Green (3 Piece) each 3
£16.26
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 53975 Twinforce® 73 72 180F High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters each
£71.17
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 88153 02 02 200 Sb High Leverage Combination Pliers 200Mm each
£28.07
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 48725 99 14 300 High Leverage Concreters Nippers 300Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality manufactured from superior tool steel oil hardened and tempered with smoothly ground jaw faces. Specially designed for reinforcing wire. Will twist and cut binding wire in one easy operation.PTDDRPDIR48725
£31.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com