Draper 230 x 115mm 10 -Piece Sanding Sheets Set | Assorted Grit Hook & Loop Sander Accessory | Multi- Surface Utility | Aluminium Oxide | 8mm Dust Extract Holes | 55866

Draper Hook & Loop 1/2 Sanding Sheets 115 x 230mm - Aluminium Oxide, 8mm Holes - Assorted Pack of 10

Draper 230 x 115mm 10 -Piece Sanding Sheets Set | Assorted Grit Hook & Loop Sander Accessory | Multi- Surface Utility | Aluminium Oxide | 8mm Dust Extract Holes | 55866

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.15
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Hook and Loop 1/2 Sanding Sheets

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 230 x 115mm 10 -Piece Sanding Sheets Set | Assorted Grit Hook & Loop Sander Accessory | Multi- Surface Utility | Aluminium Oxide | 8mm Dust Extract Holes | 55866

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.02
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2 Sanding Sheets With Hook And Loop, 115 X 230mm, Assorted Grit (Pack Of 10) 55866

1-3 working days
£7.30
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 230 x 115mm 10 -Piece Sanding Sheets Set | Assorted Grit Hook & Loop Sander Accessory | Multi- Surface Utility | Aluminium Oxide | 8mm Dust Extract Holes | 55866

In stock
£8.03
Free Delivery

Draper 230 x 115mm 10 -Piece Sanding Sheets Set | Assorted Grit Hook & Loop Sander Accessory | Multi- Surface Utility | Aluminium Oxide | 8mm Dust Extract Holes | 55866

In stock
£8.44
Free Delivery

Draper 230 x 115mm 10 -Piece Sanding Sheets Set | Assorted Grit Hook & Loop Sander Accessory | Multi- Surface Utility | Aluminium Oxide | 8mm Dust Extract Holes | 55866

In stock
£8.63
Free Delivery

Draper 230 x 115mm 10 -Piece Sanding Sheets Set | Assorted Grit Hook & Loop Sander Accessory | Multi- Surface Utility | Aluminium Oxide | 8mm Dust Extract Holes | 55866

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.14
Free Delivery

Draper 230 x 115mm 10 -Piece Sanding Sheets Set | Assorted Grit Hook & Loop Sander Accessory | Multi- Surface Utility | Aluminium Oxide | 8mm Dust Extract Holes | 55866

In stock
£9.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 230 x 115mm 10 -Piece Sanding Sheets Set | Assorted Grit Hook & Loop Sander Accessory | Multi- Surface Utility | Aluminium Oxide | 8mm Dust Extract Holes | 55866

Cheapest offer

Efficient - Made from premium quality resin bonded aluminium oxide and strong E-weight backing for exceptional durability. Effective -Features hook & loop attachment and six punched holes for improved dust extraction during use. Versatile - Ideal for sanding and finishing wood, metal aluminium alloy, painted surfaces, plastic and fillers with precision and effectiveness. Reliable - Peace of mind with Draper Expert quality guaranteed for reliability and performance., Weight: 0.41005980732 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£6.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 17162 Radial Sander each
£19.95
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Hook & Loop Radial Sander With Protective Rubber Bumper For 17160
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Storm Force 69039 Draper Storm Force® 230V Tri-Base Sander 280W each 1
£28.41
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Hook & Loop Radial Sander With Protective Rubber Bumper For 17160
£41.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230mm Radial Sander Hook And Loop Use With 17160 Extension Pole 17162
£23.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery