Draper 84155 Hose Clip Driver 7 X 500Mm each

Draper Hose Clip Driver 84155 Long Reach 7mm

Used Offers from

Draper 84155 Hose Clip Driver 7 X 500Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.90
Free Delivery

Draper Long Reach Hose Clip Driver

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Long Reach Hose Clip Driver

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 84155 Hose Clip Driver (7mm)

In stock
£10.59
Free Delivery

Draper 84155 Hose Clip Driver (7mm)

In stock
£10.68
Free Delivery

Draper 84155 Hose Clip Driver (7mm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.08
Free Delivery

Hose Clip Driver, 7 x 500mm

3-5 days
£11.15
Free Delivery

Draper 84155 Hose Clip Driver (7mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.24
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Hose Clip Driver, 7 X 500mm 84155

1-3 working days
£11.24
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 36633 Air Line Inflator With Open Ended Clip On Connector each
£47.73
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper DOUBLE ACTION HOSE CLIP PLIER 38371 Multi Directional Hose Clamp Pliers
£33.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 55591 Wide Hose Clamp Set 8Mm per set
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Hose Clip Jubilee Release Removal Reusable New 180mm Clamp Tool - 89791
£24.25
GBP 24.25 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Draper 55592 Wide Hose Clamp Set 12Mm per set
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Draper 84155 Hose Clip Driver 7 X 500Mm each

Cheapest offer

Flexi-shaft hose clip drivers fitted with a 8mm diameter spring steel flexible shaft. Attached with 1/4 Sq. Dr. male end and a bi-material soft grip handle providing user comfort even when used for prolonged periods. Supplied with a 7mm socket.PTDDRPDIR84155"
£5.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com