Draper 25910 Two-Way Hose Connector (Pack Of 2) per pack

Draper Hose Connector – Two-Way Two-Piece Set (Pack of 2)

Used Offers from

Draper 25910 Two-Way Hose Connector (Pack Of 2) per pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.48
Free Delivery

Draper 2 Piece Two Way Hose Connector Set

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 2 Piece Two Way Hose Connector Set

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 2 Way Hose Connectors

3 working days
£2.99

Draper 25910 Two-Way Hose Connector (Pack of 2)

In stock
£5.23
Free Delivery

Draper Two-Way Hose Connector (Pack Of 2) 25910

1-3 working days
£5.68
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 25910 Two-Way Hose Connector (Pack of 2)

In stock
£5.72
Free Delivery

Draper 25910 Two-Way Hose Connector (Pack of 2)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Two-Way Hose Connector (Pack of 2)

3-5 days
£6.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 7 Pattern Aluminium Garden Watering Spray Gun
£9.31
Compare 39 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 7 Pattern Soft Grip Garden Watering Spray Gun
£3.55
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Recoil Hose with Spray Gun and Tap Connector, 10m
£11.82
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
8 Pattern Spray Gun
£8.58
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
30M x 3/8" Recoil Water Garden Hose with Jet Tool & Tap Connector Draper brand
£38.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Draper 25910 Two-Way Hose Connector (Pack Of 2) per pack

Cheapest offer

Twin pack of two-way hose connectors made from robust plastic suitable for use with garden hose sprinklers and taps.PTDDRPDIR25910
£1.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com