Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 3.5mm x 70mm - 08864 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

Draper HSS Drill Bit 3.5mm x 70mm 08864 Titanium Nitride Coated Pack of 2

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 3.5mm x 70mm - 08864 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.80
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 3.5mm x 70mm - 08864 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.39
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Hss Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 3.5mm (Pack Of 2) 08864

1-3 working days
£5.41
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 3.5mm x 70mm - 08864 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

In stock
£5.50
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 3.5mm x 70mm - 08864 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

In stock
£6.33
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 3.5mm x 70mm - 08864 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

In stock
£6.56
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 3.5mm x 70mm - 08864 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.57
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 3.5mm x 70mm - 08864 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 3.5mm x 70mm - 08864 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.40
Free Delivery
Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 3.5mm x 70mm - 08864 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

Cheapest offer

Titanium nitride coating for enhanced strength and longer life Fully ground with a 135° split point for precise centring Best used in conjunction with a cooling agent Suitable for use with steel, non-ferrous metals, wood and hard plastic Compatible with a standard 10/13mm chuck
£4.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Drill Bit Expert 39079 HSS Extra Long 12.5 x 200mm
£10.93
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Expert Hss Drill Bit 8.5 X 220Mm (Pack Of 10) per card 10 38814
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 38816 9.5mm HSS Twist Drill - Pack 10
£16.90
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 38815 H29MC Expert HSS Drill Bit, 9.0mm Ø, Pack of 10 , Blue
£18.50
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert Hss Drill Bit 8.0 X 220Mm (Pack Of 10) per card 10 38813
£12.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery