KNIPEX 13175 00 21 50 E Tool backpack Modular X18 Electro

Draper KNIPEX 00 21 50 E Tool backpack Modular X18 Electro

KNIPEX 13175 00 21 50 E Tool backpack Modular X18 Electro

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£971.10
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 00 21 50 E Tool Backpack Modular X18 Electro 13175

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£971.10
Free Delivery

Draper 13175 KNIPEX 00 21 50 E Tool backpack Modular X18 Electro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,028.66
Free Delivery

Draper 13175 KNIPEX 00 21 50 E Tool Backpack Modular X18 Electric, 22 parts, 530

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,029.38
Free Delivery

Draper KNIPEX 00 21 50 E Tool backpack Modular X18 Electro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,050.66
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 13175 00 21 50 E Tool backpack Modular X18 Electro

In stock
£1,088.91
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 13175 KNIPEX 00 21 50 E Tool Backpack Modular X18 Electric, 22 parts, 530

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,185.75
Free Delivery

Knipex Modular X18 Tool Backpack with 22 piece Electricians Tool Kit

3 working days
£1,199.00

KNIPEX 13175 00 21 50 E Tool backpack Modular X18 Electro

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,246.24
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 13175 00 21 50 E Tool backpack Modular X18 Electro

Cheapest offer

Fits you and your tools: practical and comfortable due to fully hinged front and back, removable tool board and padding for your back As individual as you are: Optimal flexibility due to innovative FIDLOCK connectors and MOLLE webbing Fit for any challenge: with two separate inner compartments for tools, measuring instruments, notebook or tablet 50 x 35 x 25 cm (H x W x D), empty weight 2.9 kg, tested load capacity up to 15 kg A total of 21 retaining loops and 37 pockets, some with zips Durable fabric made of sustainable recycled synthetic fibers, splash-proof and easy to clean FIDLOCK connections are fastened or unfastened in no time at all Luggage strap for fixing to telescopic handles of tool cases One MOLLE strap on the inside and four MOLLE straps on the outside for attaching any adapters, carabiners and accessories Waterproof molded bottom made of impact-resistant plastic for a secure upright position when opened and closed, 6 cm high
£971.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Knipex 00 21 33 E Tool Case "robust26" Electric, 22 Parts, 550mm 13172
£1,113.22
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Draper 25057 Knipex 00 50 50 T Le Tool Bag For Working At Heights Empty, 300mm
£112.78
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Knipex 00 20 12 V05 VDE PlusMinus/Slotted Screwdriver Set
£69.98
Compare 12 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Draper 81738 Knipex 00 21 10 Le Tool Bag "service" Empty, 320mm
£125.71
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Draper 14359 Knipex 00 21 50 Le Modular X18 Tool Backpack, 530mm
£266.47
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery