Draper Knipex 25 01 160 Sb Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers, 160mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.53
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 55415 KNIPEX 25 01 160 SB Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 160mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.42
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 25 01 160SB Long Nose Pliers, 160mm 55415

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Draper RADIO PLIER 160MM 55415 Long Nose Pliers

£29.50
Free Delivery

Draper 55415 KNIPEX 25 01 160 SB Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers, 160mm

£30.12
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 25 01 160 SB Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers, 160mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 25 01 160SB Long Nose Pliers, 160mm 55415

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Knipex 25 01 160SB Long Nose Pliers, 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.93
Free Delivery

DRAPER Knipex 25 01 160SB Long Nose Pliers, 160mm [55415]

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.69
Free Delivery
Draper Knipex 25 01 160 Sb Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers, 160mm

Cheapest offer

25 01 160 SB Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers half-round, long, tapered jaws. suitable for finer gripping and cutting work, also on easy and semi-difficult to reach areas. Knurled gripping surfaces. With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire. Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC. straight jaws. - Cutting capacities medium hard wire (diameter): Ø 2.5mm- Cutting capacities hard wire (diameter): Ø 1.6mm- Jaw thickness (joint) (T1): 9.0mm- Tips width (W4): 3.0mm- Tips thickness (T2): 2.5mm- Jaw length (L3): 50.0mm- Head width (W3): 16.5mm.
£25.53
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 81238 KNIPEX 25 06 160 SBE Fully Insulated Long Nose Pliers 160mm
£38.74
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 98 25 01 SL VDE Insulated Pozidriv® Screwdriver, PZ1 x 80mm - Slim
£12.98
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 55407 25 01 140Sb Long Nose Pliers 140Mm each
£26.87
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery