Draper Long Reach Hard Grip Screwdriver Set (3 Piece) Pk 1 13580

Draper Long Reach Hard Grip Screwdriver Set 13580 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades - 3pc

Draper Long Reach Hard Grip Screwdriver Set (3 Piece) Pk 1 13580

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.17
Free Delivery

Draper 13580 Long Reach Hard Grip Screwdriver Set (3 Piece)

Unknown
£15.17

Draper Long Reach Hard Grip Screwdriver Set 3 Piece PH2 PZ2 SL5.5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

Long Reach Hard Grip Screwdriver Set (3 Piece) - 13580

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.62
Free Delivery

Draper 3pc Long Reach Hard Grip Screwdriver Set - 13580 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£15.85
Free Delivery

Draper 3pc Long Reach Hard Grip Screwdriver Set - 13580 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.90
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3pc Long Reach Hard Grip Screwdriver Set - 13580 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£15.92
Free Delivery

Draper 3 Piece Long Reach Hard Grip Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 3 Piece Long Reach Hard Grip Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper 3pc Long Reach Screwdriver Set 13429 – Soft Grip, Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades
£11.32
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 69286 Long Reach Bent Nose Pliers 280Mm each
£8.14
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Bent-Nosed Radio Pliers 69286 – 280 mm Long-Reach – Blue
£9.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Long Reach Bent Nose Pliers From Carbon Steel Hardened & Tempered 280mm
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 69287 Long Reach Long Nose Pliers Set (2 Piece) per set
£12.23
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Long Reach Hard Grip Screwdriver Set (3 Piece) Pk 1 13580

Cheapest offer

This Long Reach Screwdriver Set Helps With Access To Hard-To-Reach Spaces. Each Screwdriver Has A Hardened Chrome Vanadium Steel Round Blade With Chrome Plating For Corrosion Protection. The Blade Tips Are Magnetic To Hold The Screw In Place Making It Easier To Deliver More Accurate Force And Precise Fastening And Loosening. The Tips Also Have A Black Phosphate Coating For Added Durability. The Comfortable Moulded Grip Handles Are Made From High Impact Resistant Plastic Which Is Easy To Clean And Resistant To Oils And Chemicals. The Shaped Handles Help Ensure The Screwdrivers Do Not Roll Off Flat Surfaces. There Is A Hang Hole Integrated Into The Handles For Convenient Storage.PTDDRPDIR13580
£11.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com