Draper Magnetic Parts Bowl (Part no: MPT5B)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.37
Delivery from £2.90

Draper Magnetic Parts Bowl, 150mm 01093

1-3 working days
£9.09
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Magnetic Parts Bowl (Part no: MPT5B)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.38
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Magnetic Parts Bowl (Part no: MPT5B)

Cheapest offer

Magnetic Holders 150mm diameter, stainless steel, magnetic parts bowl. Manufactured from high grade steel and fitted with a strong magnet on the base., Manufacturer: Draper
£8.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 01095 Magnetic Parts Tray
£14.91
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Magnetic Parts Tray Storage High Grade Stainless Steel 136mm x 237 x 28mm
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Stainless Steel Magnetic Parts Tray - 295 x 280 x 40mm
£18.48
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Magnetic Parts Tray 136 x 237 x 28mm Stainless Steel 2 Magnets 01095
£18.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 11755 Magnetic Tool Tray Set (3 Piece) each
£23.96
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery