Draper Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder 150mm

Draper Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder 82408 – 150 mm

Draper Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder 150mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 82408 Magnetic Bit Holder 150Mm 1/4in (F) X 1/4in (M) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.55
Free Delivery

Draper Magnetic Bit Holder 150mm 1/4" F X 1/4" M 82408

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

Magnetic Bit Holder, 150mm, 1/4"" (F) x 1/4"" (M)

3-5 days
£5.12
Free Delivery

Draper 82408 Magnetic Bit Holder, 150 mm Length

In stock
£5.78
Free Delivery

Draper 82408 Magnetic Bit Holder, 150 mm Length

In stock
£5.79
Free Delivery

Draper 82408 Magnetic Bit Holder, 150 mm Length

In stock
£6.01
Free Delivery

Draper 82408 Magnetic Bit Holder, 150 mm Length

In stock
£6.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Hard Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) Pk 1 13582
£10.34
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Soft Grip Screwdriver Set With Draper Tx-Star® (14 Piece) Pk 1 13437
£19.84
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Screwdriver Set 14pc Hard Grip 13587 – Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades, Carry Case
£22.18
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Long Reach Hard Grip Screwdriver Set 13580 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades - 3pc
£11.17
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder 150mm

Cheapest offer

The 150mm Draper Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder offers a versatile mid-length option, providing an excellent balance between reach and control. This 150mm extension is particularly useful for accessing recessed fixings and working around obstructions whilst maintaining good visibility and precision, making it a popular choice for general construction, electrical work, and mechanical assembly tasks. Constructed with a chrome vanadium steel shaft that has been hardened and tempered, combined with a cold forged stainless steel bit holder, this 150mm holder delivers professional-grade performance. The 1/4" male x 1/4" female magnetic connection ensures your bits stay firmly in place, allowing for confident one-handed operation in a wide variety of applications. Features and Benefits: • 150mm length provides ideal balance of reach and control • 1/4" female x 1/4" male magnetic connection for reliable bit retention • Chrome vanadium steel shaft hardened and tempered for strength • Cold forg
£1.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)