Draper 30905 3/8in Magnetic Socket Tray For 28 Sockets each

Draper Magnetic Socket Retaining Tray 30905 - 3/8 Inch Square Drive - Blue

Draper 30905 3/8in Magnetic Socket Tray For 28 Sockets each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.82
Free Delivery

Draper 30905 3/8 Inch Square Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Tray,Blue

In stock
£15.38
Free Delivery

Draper 30905 3/8 Inch Square Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Tray,Blue

In stock
£15.40
Free Delivery

Draper 30905 3/8 Inch Square Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Tray,Blue

In stock
£16.75
Free Delivery

Draper Magnetic Socket Tray 3/8"

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Magnetic Socket Tray

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 3/8" Magnetic Socket Tray For 28 Sockets 30905

1-3 working days
£17.05
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 30905 3/8 Inch Square Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Tray,Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.11
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 30905 3/8 Inch Square Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Tray,Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 30854 1/4in Magnetic Socket Tray For 26 Sockets each
£7.38
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Magnetic Socket Tray ST22 – 1/2" Square Drive Retaining Tray
£13.31
Compare 35 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 1/4" Magnetic Socket Tray For 26 Sockets Storage Impact ABS Plastic
£25.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1-4" Magnetic Socket Tray for 26 Sockets 30854
£14.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 01064 Spark Plug Socket 3/8in Sq. Dr. 250 X 16Mm each
£12.58
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 30905 3/8in Magnetic Socket Tray For 28 Sockets each

Cheapest offer

Made from high - impact ABS plastic fitted with a strong magnet that secures the socket in place. Perfect for stock control and mobile mechanics.PTDDRPDIR30905
£11.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com