Draper 30948 1/2" Magnetic Socket Tray for 22 Sockets

Draper Magnetic Socket Tray ST22 – 1/2" Square Drive Retaining Tray

Draper 30948 1/2" Magnetic Socket Tray for 22 Sockets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.64

Draper 30948 1/2 Inch Square Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Tray

In stock
£17.21
Free Delivery

Draper 30948 1/2 Inch Square Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Tray

In stock
£17.94
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Magnetic Socket Tray For 22 Sockets Made From High-Impact Plastic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.54
Free Delivery

Draper 30948 1/2 Inch Square Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Tray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.54
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 1/2" Magnetic Socket Tray for 22 Sockets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.74
Free Delivery

Draper 30948 1/2 Inch Square Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Tray

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Draper 30948 1/2" Magnetic Socket Tray for 22 Sockets

£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 30948 1/2" Magnetic Socket Tray for 22 Sockets

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 30948 1/2" Magnetic Socket Tray for 22 Sockets

Cheapest offer

Draper Magnetic Socket Tray Range for Sockets - Draper 30948, Made from high-impact ABS plastic fitted with a strong magnet that secures the sockets in place. Perfect for stock control and mobile mechanics. Display packed. Draper 30948 1/2" Magnetic Socket Tray for 22 Sockets
£15.64
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper 30854 1/4in Magnetic Socket Tray For 26 Sockets each
£8.88
Compare 30 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 1/4" Magnetic Socket Tray For 26 Sockets Storage Impact ABS Plastic
£25.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1-4" Magnetic Socket Tray for 26 Sockets 30854
£14.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 3-8" Magnetic Socket Tray for 28 Sockets 30905
£19.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery