Draper Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller & Brush Set - Soft Grip 8 Pcs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
Delivery from £3.50

Draper 20787 Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller & Brush Set - Soft...

Unknown
£12.90

Draper 20787 Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip, 8pc Includes 4" and 9" Sleeves, Frames, 9" Tray, 50mm Paint Brush and Paint Stirrer

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.65
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip Medium Pile Polyester (8 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Free Delivery

Draper 8 Piece Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller Tray and Brush Set

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 8 Piece Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller Tray and Brush Set

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 20787 Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip (8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.24
Free Delivery

Draper 20787 Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip (8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Free Delivery

Draper 20787 Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip (8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller & Brush Set - Soft Grip 8 Pcs

Cheapest offer

Item Length: 7.200 / Item Width: 29.200
£12.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip 4pc 20947
£16.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller Set Soft Grip 5pc 9" sleeves 20945
£17.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 20964 Medium Pile Microfibre Roller Sleeve, 9"/230mm
£7.69
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49