Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Deep Impact Socket 3/8in Sq. Dr. 26Mm Pk 1 20193

Draper Metric Deep Impact Socket HI-TORQ 26mm 3/8" Sq. Dr. 6-Point CR-MO Steel - 20193

Used Offers from

Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Deep Impact Socket 3/8in Sq. Dr. 26Mm Pk 1 20193

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.16
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ Metric Deep Impact Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 26mm - 20193-6-Point CR-MO Steel

In stock
£11.27
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ Metric Deep Impact Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 26mm - 20193-6-Point CR-MO Steel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.27
Delivery from £4.49

Draper HI-TORQ Metric Deep Impact Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 26mm - 20193-6-Point CR-MO Steel

In stock
£11.29
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ Metric Deep Impact Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 26mm - 20193-6-Point CR-MO Steel

In stock
£11.61
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ Metric Deep Impact Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 26mm - 20193-6-Point CR-MO Steel

In stock
£11.87
Free Delivery

Draper 26MM IMPACT DEEP SOCKET 1/2DR Metric Deep Impact Sockets, 3/8" Sq. Dr.

3-5 days
£12.33
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 26mm 20193

1-3 working days
£12.36
Delivery from £6.00

Draper HI-TORQ Metric Deep Impact Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 26mm - 20193-6-Point CR-MO Steel

In stock
£12.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Deep Impact Socket 3/8in Sq. Dr. 26Mm Pk 1 20193

Cheapest offer

This Draper Hi-Torq® 6-Point Deep Impact Socket Is Forged From Hardened Chrome Molybdenum Steel. Black Phosphate Finish For Corrosion Protection. For Use With Electric Or Pneumatic Impact Wrenches With A 3/8 Drive.PTDDRPDIR20193"
£7.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com