Draper 78429 Quick Change OIS Oscillating Multi Tool

Draper Oscillating Multi-Tool 78429 - Quick Change, 230V 300W - Blue/Black

Draper 78429 Quick Change OIS Oscillating Multi Tool

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 78429 230V Quick Change Oscillating Multi-Tool, 300W,Blue and Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.41
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Quick Change Oscillating Multi-Tool 300W Variable Speed Saw Sand Cut

1-3 working days
£44.41
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 78429 230V Quick Change Oscillating Multi-Tool, 300W,Blue and Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Draper 78429 230V Quick Change Oscillating Multi-Tool, 300W,Blue and Black

In stock
£50.90
Free Delivery

Draper 78429 230V Quick Change Oscillating Multi-Tool, 300W,Blue and Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.50
Free Delivery

Draper 78429 230V Quick Change Oscillating Multi-Tool, 300W,Blue and Black

In stock
£53.95
Free Delivery

Draper 78429 230V Quick Change Oscillating Multi-Tool, 300W,Blue and Black

In stock
£64.60
Free Delivery
Draper 78429 Quick Change OIS Oscillating Multi Tool

Cheapest offer

The Draper 78429 is a versatile 300W oscillating multi-tool designed for professional cutting, sanding, scraping and sawing applications across wood, plastic and non-ferrous metals. Supplied in a protective blow mould case with a comprehensive accessory kit, this corded power tool combines efficient performance with practical versatility for trade and renovation work. The tool features a quick change blade system that enables rapid accessory swaps without additional tools, minimising downtime between tasks. A 3-degree oscillating angle delivers effective material removal whilst maintaining control, whilst the thumb-operated variable speed dial offers six speed settings up to 22,000 oscillations per minute, allowing operators to match the tool's performance to different materials and applications. Ideal for flush-cutting timber, removing grout or old sealant, and detail sanding in confined spaces, this multi-tool proves particularly useful for renovation projects, kitchen and bathroom i
£42.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 55604 D20 20V Oscillating Multi Tool - Bare
£42.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 19392 12V Oscillating Multi-Tool (33 Piece), 1 x Battery, 1.5Ah, 1 x Fast Charger
£48.15
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 70483 Oscillating Multi-Tool Accessory Kit (8 Piece)
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 89482 COMT20SF Storm Force 20V Oscillating Multi-Tool - Bare
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 400 Watt Multi Function Oscillating Sander Cutter Scrpaper 83648 54956
£176.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery