Draper Pack Of 6 X 40mm Solid Brass Padlocks With Hardened Steel Shackle 67659

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.05
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Solid Brass Padlocks with Hardened Steel Shackle, 40mm (Pack of 6)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.61
Free Delivery

Draper 6x 40mm Keyed Alike Solid Brass Padlocks with Hardened Steel Shackle Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.44
Free Delivery

Draper 67659 Solid Brass Padlocks with Hardened Steel Shackle 40mm (Pack of 6)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.35
Free Delivery

Draper 67659 Solid Brass Padlocks with Hardened Steel Shackle, 40mm (Pack of 6)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.60
Free Delivery

Draper Solid Brass Padlocks with Hardened Steel Shackle, 40mm (Pack of 6) 67659

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Draper 67659 Pack of 6 x 40mm Solid Brass Hardened Steel Shackle Padlocks

£62.99
GBP 62.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 67659 Pack of 6 x 40mm Keyed Alike Solid Brass Padlocks

Unknown
£69.60

Draper 67659 Pack Of 6 x 40mm Solid Brass Padlocks With Hardened Steel Shackle

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.89
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Draper Pack Of 6 X 40mm Solid Brass Padlocks With Hardened Steel Shackle 67659

Cheapest offer

Pack of six solid brass bodied padlocks with identical keys. Hardened steel shackle, mushroom tumblers and special bumper to prevent damage to locked item. Supplied with two keys per padlock. Key blanks are available separately.
£59.05
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 50924 Workshop General Tool Kit (C)
£932.13
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 04713 Socket And Bit Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. (39 Piece) 1
£19.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 01050 Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver And Bit Set (7 Piece) per set
£8.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper HI-TORQ® 1/2" Square Drive Metric Deep Impact Socket Set - 19 Piece
£42.00
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery