Draper Plasma Cutter 230V, 25A

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£195.64
Free Delivery

Draper 92454 230V Plasma Cutter (25A)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£223.54
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Plasma Cutter 25A Inverter Technology 230V With Torch & Clamp

1-3 working days
£223.54
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Plasma Cutter (25A) - 92454

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.79
Free Delivery

Draper Plasma Cutter, 25A 92454

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.99
Free Delivery

Draper 92454 Draper Expert Plasma Cutter, 25A

£224.13
Free Delivery

Draper 92454 230V Plasma Cutter (25A)

In stock
£224.56
Free Delivery

Draper 92454 230V Plasma Cutter (25A)

Unknown
£228.30

Draper 92454 230V Plasma Cutter (25A)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£230.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper Plasma Cutter 230V, 25A

Cheapest offer

The Draper Plasma Cutter delivers 25A cutting performance engineered for metalworking applications across electrically conductive materials. Operating on 230V power supply, this inverter-based system combines portability with industrial functionality. Advanced IGBT inverter technology enables precise cutting through stainless steel, aluminium and other metals up to 8mm thickness. The integrated gas regulator and built-in water trap provide essential operational control and moisture management. Thermal overload protection safeguards internal components during extended use, ensuring consistent performance and equipment longevity. The lightweight design features a carry handle for transportation between workshop locations. Features & Benefits: IGBT inverter technology for cutting any electrically conductive material. Cuts stainless steel, aluminium and other metals up to 8mm thickness. Integrated gas regulator and built-in water trap for operational control. Thermal overload protection en
£195.64
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Draper High Frequency Plasma Cutter - 40A
£197.44
Compare 29 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper High Frequency Plasma Cutter - 60A
£402.92
Compare 28 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper High Frequency Plasma Cutter 230V 40A Cuts 12mm Inverter Technology 70066
£227.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert High Frequency Plasma Cutter Thermal Overload Protection 40A
£372.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert High Frequency Plasma Cutter Thermal Overload Protection 40A
£429.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery