Redline 68496 Plastering Float 278Mm each

Draper Plastering Float Redline 278 x 115mm ABS Handle 68496

Redline 68496 Plastering Float 278Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.50
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 68496 Plastering Float , Blue

In stock
£5.72
Delivery from £2.90

Draper Redline 68496 Plastering Float , Blue

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 68496 Plastering Float , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.62
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Plastering Float, 278mm 68496

1-3 working days
£6.62
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Redline 68496 Plastering Float , Blue

In stock
£7.14
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 68496 Plastering Float , Blue

In stock
£7.18
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 68496 Plastering Float , Blue

In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

Plastering Float, 278mm

3-5 days
£7.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 330mm x 330mm ABS Plasterers Hawk - 40938 - Plastic Plastering Float Tool for Rendering and Skimming & Redline 69146 280 mm Soft Grip Plastering Trowel, Red
£18.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 22333 Plastering Float 280Mm each
£6.88
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 13412 Polyurethane Float 320 X 180Mm each
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Scratch Float 82107 10" (250 x 140 mm)
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Sponge Face Float 16257 - 280mm x 140mm
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Redline 68496 Plastering Float 278Mm each

Cheapest offer

ABS handle and blade. Multiples of 20 only Supplied in countertop display.PTDDRPDIR68496
£2.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com