Draper 24197 Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 16" - 24197

Draper Plastic Toolbox With Tote Tray 16in Pk 1 24197

Draper 24197 Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 16" - 24197

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.20

Plastic Toolbox With Tote Tray 16" - 24197

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.91
Free Delivery

Draper 24197 Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray 16"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Draper 24197 Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 16"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 24197 Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 16"

In stock
£20.38
Free Delivery

Draper 24197 Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray 16"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

Draper Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 16"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper 24197 Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 16"

In stock
£21.10
Free Delivery

Draper Plastic Toolbox With Tote Tray, 16" 24197

1-3 working days
£21.17
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 24197 Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 16" - 24197

Cheapest offer

Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 13" - 24194 - Draper 24197, This sturdy toolbox is constructed from high-strength, impact-resistant polypropylene.The spacious main compartment is ideal for storing hand tools and small power tools.The lid features three storage compartments with transparent flip covers.Additionally, the portable tote tray is specifically designed for carrying tools and small parts and comes with an integrated handle.The toolboxes are equipped with two sturdy latches to securely hold it closed, as well as an eyelet for attaching a padlock (available separately) for added security.For easy transport, the toolbox also features a strong carry handle. Draper 24197 Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 16" - 24197
£19.20
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Plastic Toolbox With Tote Tray 19in Pk 1 24200
£24.90
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Plastic Toolbox With Tote Tray 13in Pk 1 24194
£11.76
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Plastic Toolbox With Tote Tray, 22" 24201
£33.36
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 19" Plastic Toolbox With Tray - 24200
£33.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 22" Plastic Toolbox With Tray - 24201
£45.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery