Draper Pneumatic Jack, 30 Tonne 03724

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£771.00
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 03724 Pneumatic Jack 30 Tonne each

3-5 working days
£784.78
Free Delivery

Draper 12V BAT START/CHARGE+FOOTPUMP D.I.Y. CHARGERS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£849.00
Free Delivery

Draper PJ30P 30 Tonne Pneumatic Jack

3 working days
£849.00

Draper Expert PJ30P Pneumatic Jack 30 Tonne

1-3 days
£896.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper Expert PJ30P Pneumatic Jack

Unknown
£896.95
Delivery from £10.95

Similar products

Draper Expert 01813 Pair Of Pneumatic Rise Ratcheting Axle Stands 3 Tonne per pair
£82.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
02081 Pneumatic Jack 50 Tonne each
£1,140.07
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
02080 Pneumatic Long Chassis Low Profile Jack 40 Tonne each
£1,282.76
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 01815 Pneumatic Rise Ratcheting Axle Stands 10 Tonne (Pair) per pair
£209.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Draper Pneumatic Jack, 30 Tonne 03724

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality, portable and compact twin stage pneumatic jack, capable of lifting 30 Tonnes. The ergonomic handle is fixed with a "Slow Down" valve and a "Self-Return" switch for increased safety and easy use. Fitted with industrial quality seals prolonging the life of the jack, a safety overload valve and twin rubber coated wheels for a quieter and smoother operation, whilst also preventing damage to garage floors and improving manoeuvrability. Supplied with 45mm and 75mm height lift extensions and a 1/4" BSP airline connector. Manufactured, tested and certified to the current EN1494 standard.
£771.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)