Draper 82410 Quick Release Bit Holder 65Mm 1/4in (F) X 1/4in (M) each

Draper Quick Release Bit Holder 82410 - Magnetic 65 mm 1/4in (F) x 1/4in (M)

Draper 82410 Quick Release Bit Holder 65Mm 1/4in (F) X 1/4in (M) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.15
Free Delivery

Quick Release Bit Holder, 65mm, 1/4"" (F) x 1/4"" (M)

3-5 days
£5.69
Free Delivery

Draper 82410 Quick Release Magnetic Bit Holder, 65 mm Length , Blue

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Draper 82410 Quick Release Magnetic Bit Holder, 65 mm Length , Blue

Unknown
£6.05
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 82410 Quick Release Magnetic Bit Holder, 65 mm Length , Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 82410 Quick Release Magnetic Bit Holder, 65 mm Length , Blue

In stock
£6.74
Free Delivery

Draper 82410 Quick Release Magnetic Bit Holder, 65 mm Length , Blue

In stock
£6.81
Free Delivery

Draper 82410 Quick Release Magnetic Bit Holder, 65 mm Length , Blue

In stock
£7.07
Free Delivery

Draper 82410 Quick Release Magnetic Bit Holder, 65 mm Length , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 45235 Quick Release Woodworking Bench Vice 9 Inch , Blue
£127.97
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Quick Release G-Clamp 150Mm Pk 1 19398
£11.10
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Drill Press Vice 70mm | Quick Release Pillar Bench Portable Clamp Vice | Small Mini Workbench Tool | 40390
£17.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 40390 Quick Release Drill Press Vice 70Mm each
£11.10
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 82410 Quick Release Bit Holder 65Mm 1/4in (F) X 1/4in (M) each

Cheapest offer

1/4 hex. male x 1/4" female with quick release for use in power drills and driver handles. Carbon steel shaft (male hexagon) hardened and tempered (male hexagon) with the bit holder (female hexagon) from stainless steel. 'Quick release' collet allows bits to be expelled quickly and efficiently.PTDDRPDIR82410"
£2.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com