Draper 13609 Tungsten Carbide Tile or Rod Saw Blade, 300mm, Silver,Brown

Draper Saw Blade 13609 - Tungsten Carbide Tile/Rod - 300 mm - Silver/Brown

Draper 13609 Tungsten Carbide Tile or Rod Saw Blade, 300mm, Silver,Brown

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 13609 Tungsten Carbide Tile or Rod Saw Blade, 300mm, Silver,Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.57
Free Delivery

Draper 13609 Tungsten Carbide Tile or Rod Saw Blade, 300mm, Silver,Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.58
Free Delivery

Draper 13609 Tungsten Carbide Tile or Rod Saw Blade, 300mm, Silver,Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.62
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 13609 Tungsten Carbide Tile or Rod Saw Blade, 300mm, Silver,Brown

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.83
Free Delivery

Draper 13609 Tungsten Carbide Tile or Rod Saw Blade, 300mm, Silver,Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Draper 13609 Tungsten Carbide Tile or Rod Saw Blade, 300mm, Silver,Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.58
Free Delivery

Draper 13609 Tungsten Carbide Tile or Rod Saw Blade, 300mm, Silver,Brown

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery
Draper 13609 Tungsten Carbide Tile or Rod Saw Blade, 300mm, Silver,Brown

Cheapest offer

Made from tungsten carbide Material: Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade Type: Hacksaw Will cut most metals Made to the Highest Standards For cutting ceramic tiles, glassware, marble and other hard materials For conventional or junior hacksaw frames, Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£6.17
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 31550 Tct Multi-Purpose Circular Saw Blade 255 X 30Mm 28T each 1
£23.63
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper TCT Circular Saw Blade 23390 for Wood 305 x 30 mm, 96T
£31.19
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 24969 TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood, 315 x 30mm, 48T
£24.89
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 31978 TCT Triple Chip Grind Circular Saw Blade, 255 x 30mm, 100T
£25.62
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery