Draper 63497 Scraper And Remover Set In 1/4 Drawer Eva Insert Tray (5 Piece) per set

Draper Scraper & Remover Set 63497 - 5-Piece, 1/4-Drawer EVA Insert Tray, Blue

Draper 63497 Scraper And Remover Set In 1/4 Drawer Eva Insert Tray (5 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.02
Free Delivery

Draper IT-EVA24 5 Piece Scraper and Remover set

3 working days
£20.98

Draper 63497 Scraper and Remover 5 Piece Set in 1/4 Drawer Eva Insert Tray, Blue

In stock
£21.35
4.27 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper 63497 Scraper and Remover 5 Piece Set in 1/4 Drawer Eva Insert Tray, Blue

In stock
£21.76
Free Delivery

Draper 63497 Scraper and Remover 5 Piece Set in 1/4 Drawer Eva Insert Tray, Blue

In stock
£21.87
Free Delivery

Draper 5 Piece Scraper and Remover Set in Eva Insert Tray

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 5 Piece Scraper and Remover Set in Eva Insert Tray

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 63497 Scraper and Remover 5 Piece Set in 1/4 Drawer Eva Insert Tray, Blue

In stock
£21.98
Free Delivery

Draper Scraper And Remover Set In 1/4 Drawer Eva Insert Tray (5 Piece) 63497

1-3 working days
£22.27
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper ROLLINGDOG Chisel Scraper, 1.5"-38mm 09534
£10.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 09535 ROLLINGDOG Chisel Scraper, 3"/76mm
£16.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 65543 Professional Scraper
£9.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 09534 ROLLINGDOG Chisel Scraper, 1.5"/38mm
£15.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 82673 Putty Knife 100Mm each
£4.79
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 63497 Scraper And Remover Set In 1/4 Drawer Eva Insert Tray (5 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Scraper set suitable for a variety of applications in removing cotter pins radiator hoses flaking paint and gaskets. Manufactured from carbon steel which is correctly hardened and tempered with a black phosphate finish. Fitted with plastic handles. Supplied complete in a two tone 1/4 drawer EVA insert tray made from closed cell foam. Suitable to be used in Draper and Draper Expert tool chests and other manufacturers similar tool chests.PTDDRPDIR63497
£17.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com