Draper 41302 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit, 19mm x 1000mm

Draper SDS+ Masonry Drill, 19.0 x 1000mm

Draper 41302 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit, 19mm x 1000mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.79
Free Delivery

Draper SDS+ Masonry Drill, 19.0 x 1000mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.79
Free Delivery

Draper Expert SDS+ Masonry Drill, 19 x 1000mm Stock No: 41302

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 41302 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit, 19mm x 1000mm

In stock
£30.88
Free Delivery

Draper Sds+ Masonry Drill, 19.0 X 1000mm 41302

1-3 working days
£31.19
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 41302 Expert 19.0 x 1000mm SDS & Masonry Drill

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.20
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 41302 SDS+ Masonry Drill 190 x 1000mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.24
Free Delivery

Draper 41302 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit, 19mm x 1000mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.68
Free Delivery

Draper 41302 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit, 19mm x 1000mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 41302 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit, 19mm x 1000mm

Cheapest offer

Size: 19mm x 1000mm Material: Tungsten Carbide Easy to Use, Weight: 2.65 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£26.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 41299 Sds+ Masonry Drill 16.0 X 1000Mm each
£20.60
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDS+ Masonry Drill, 24.0 x 1000mm HEAVY DUTY
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Masonry Drill Bit Expert 41300 SDS Plus 18 mm x 450 mm
£8.01
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DRAPER SDS+ MASONRY DRILL, 20.0 X 450MM STOCK NO: 41303 PART NO: DSDS/PB
£15.87
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper SDS Plus Drill Bit, 16.0 x 1000mm
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)