Draper Expert 16598 6 Point Metric Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 10Mm each

Draper Socket 1/2" Drive Satin Finish 6-Point Hexagon Metric 10mm

Draper Expert 16598 6 Point Metric Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 10Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.60
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Drive Satin Finish Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 10mm

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/2" Drive Satin Finish Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16598 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Socket, 10mm Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.67
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16598 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Socket, 10mm Size

£4.89
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16598 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Socket, 10mm Size

£5.02
Delivery from £4.49

1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket (10mm) (Part no: H-MM/MS)

In stock
£5.20
Free Delivery

6 Point Metric Socket, 1/2"" Sq. Dr., 10mm

3-5 days
£5.90
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket 10mm 16598

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Draper Expert Combined MM/AF Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (41 Piece)
£88.15
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 16362 Metric Socket Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. (24 Piece) per set
£53.20
Compare 38 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 16368 Metric Socket Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. (26 Piece) per set
£59.17
Compare 35 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 33594 Hi-Torq® 12 Point Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 36Mm each
£8.80
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Hex Socket Bit Set 16307 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 55 mm 9-Piece Blue
£17.02
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16598 6 Point Metric Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 10Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 6 point socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip.PTDDRPDIR16598
£2.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com