Draper Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4", 3/8" and 1/2" Sq. D

Draper Socket and Bit Set HI-TORQ 24232 - Metric 1/4", 3/8", 1/2" Sq. Dr. - 219 Piece

Used Offers from

Draper Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4", 3/8" and 1/2" Sq. D

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Free Delivery

Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Socket And Bit Set 1/4in 3/8in And 1/2in Sq. Dr. (219 Piece) Pk 1 24232

3-5 working days
£110.96
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4", 3/8" and 1/2" Sq. Dr. (219 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4", 3/8" and 1/2" Sq. Dr. (219 Piece

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Draper 24232 HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4", 3/8" and 1/2" Sq. Dr. (219 Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.40
Free Delivery

Draper 24232 HI-TORQ® Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4", 3/8" and 1/...

Unknown
£115.49

Draper 219Pc Mix" Socket Set

3 to 5 days
£115.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Sq. Dr. (219 Piece)

£116.30
Free Delivery

Draper 24232 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set 1/4" 3/8" and 1/2" Sq Dr (

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Draper Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4", 3/8" and 1/2" Sq. D

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 24232
£110.39
ebay.co.uk