Draper Soft Grip 72-Tooth Ratchet

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£7.93
Delivery from £3.95

Draper 16429 72 Tooth Reversible Soft Grip Ratchets 1/2in Sq. Dr. each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.82
Free Delivery

Draper Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet | 1/2" Square Drive 72 Tooth | Torque Socket Wrench | 16429, Blue

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Draper Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet | 1/2" Square Drive 72 Tooth | Torque Socket Wrench | 16429, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.69
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 72 Tooth Reversible Soft Grip Ratchets, 1/2" Sq. Dr. 16429

1-3 working days
£15.73
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet | 1/2" Square Drive 72 Tooth | Torque Socket Wrench | 16429, Blue

In stock
£16.37
Free Delivery

Draper Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet | 1/2" Square Drive 72 Tooth | Torque Socket Wrench | 16429, Blue

In stock
£16.37
Free Delivery

72 Tooth Reversible Soft Grip Ratchets, 1/2"" Sq. Dr.

1-2 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Drive 72 Tooth Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet 1/2"

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 76482 Silicone Squeegee 300Mm each
£5.40
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 92034 Soft Grip Pry Bar Set (4 Piece) per set
£18.49
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 39244 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Hacksaw 300Mm each
£16.25
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Pry Bar Soft Grip 915 mm Pack 1 27782
£40.91
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 68450 Fencing Pliers 260Mm each
£16.26
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Soft Grip 72-Tooth Ratchet

Cheapest offer

This ratchet is manufactured from chrome vanadium steel which has been hardened and tempered, with a satin finish. This 72 tooth ratchet features a forward and reverse selector and a spring-loaded ball bearing which enables secure socket holding. Specifications 72-Tooth ratchet Lever forward / reverse selector Quick release mechanism Spring-loaded ball bearing Soft-grip handle Material: Chrome vanadium steel Dimensions: H26 x W5 x D4.2cm Colour: Chrome / Blue / Black
£7.93
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk