Draper Stainless Steel Hand Fork And Trowel Set (2 Piece) 83773

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.30
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Garden Stainless Steel and Fork and Trowel Set 83773

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Draper 83773 Stainless Steel Hand Fork and Trowel Set (2 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.09
Free Delivery

1x 2 Piece Draper Stainless Steel Hand Fork And Trowel Set - 83773

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
Free Delivery

Draper 2 Piece Stainless Steel Hand Fork and Trowel Set

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 83773 Stainless Steel Hand Fork and Trowel Set (2 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.97
Free Delivery

Draper Stainless Steel Hand Fork and Trowel Set with Leather Strap Gift Boxed

£16.54
Free Delivery

Draper Stainless Steel Hand Fork and Trowel Set (2 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.63
Free Delivery

DRAPER Stainless Steel Hand Fork and Trowel Set 2 Piece Stock No: 83773

£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Stainless Steel Hand Fork And Trowel Set (2 Piece) 83773

Cheapest offer

The ideal gift set comprising stainless steel weeding fork and stainless steel hand trowel. Fixed to a plastic handle attached with a leather wrist strap. Attractively packaged in window display box.
£13.30
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 64206 Expert Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Padlock and 2 Keys 63 mm
£34.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 08971 Draper Heritage Junior Stainless Steel Digging Spade
£17.40
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 22673 Expert Stainless Steel Rule, 1000mm , Blue
£22.66
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Garden Tool Set - Heritage - 7-Piece Stainless Steel with Ash Handles - Silver
£30.41
GBP 30.41 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Stainless Steel Engineer's Screwdriver Set (5 Piece) 49129
£72.01
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00