Draper Stainless Steel Hand Fork And Trowels Set With Ash Handles (3 Piece) 09565

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.31
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 09565 Draper Heritage Stainless Steel Hand Fork and Trowels Set with Ash

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.11
Free Delivery

Draper 09565 Stainless Steel Hand Fork Hand Transplanting Trowel Set Ash Handles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Draper Stainless Steel Hand Fork and Trowels Set with Ash Handles (3 Piece)

£14.99
Free Delivery

3pc Stainless Steel Garden Hand Fork & Trowels Set with Ash Handles Draper 09565

£15.29
Free Delivery

Draper Stainless Steel Hand Fork Trowels Set - Ash Handles (3PC) 09565

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.63
Free Delivery

Draper Stainless Steel Hand Fork Trowels Set - Ash Handles (3PC) 09565

£16.95
Free Delivery

Draper 09565 3pc Stainless Steel Garden Hand Fork & Trowels Set with Ash Handles

£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper Stainless Steel Hand Fork And Trowels Set (3 Piece) - 09565

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Stainless Steel Hand Fork And Trowels Set With Ash Handles (3 Piece) 09565

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel hardened and tempered, mirror polished with polished steel ferrule and lacquered ash handles. Display packed. This comes with the Draper lifetime warranty.
£13.31
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 64206 Expert Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Padlock and 2 Keys 63 mm
£34.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 08971 Draper Heritage Junior Stainless Steel Digging Spade
£17.40
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 22673 Expert Stainless Steel Rule, 1000mm , Blue
£22.66
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Garden Tool Set - Heritage - 7-Piece Stainless Steel with Ash Handles - Silver
£30.41
GBP 30.41 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper BP5 Stainless Steel Water Pressure Booster Pump 240v
£154.79
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery