Draper 75333 1/4-Inch Straight 10 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

Draper Straight Router Cutter

Draper 75333 1/4-Inch Straight 10 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.57
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Tct Router Bit, 1/4" Straight, 10 X 25mm 75333

1-3 working days
£7.74
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 75333 1/4-Inch Straight 10 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.84
Free Delivery

Draper 75333 1/4-Inch Straight 10 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

In stock
£8.37
Free Delivery

Draper 75333 1/4-Inch Straight 10 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

In stock
£8.56
Free Delivery

Draper 75333 1/4-Inch Straight 10 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.81
Free Delivery

Draper 75333 1/4-Inch Straight 10 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.06
Free Delivery

Draper 75333 1/4-Inch Straight 10 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery

Draper 75333 1/4-Inch Straight 10 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 75333 1/4-Inch Straight 10 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

Cheapest offer

7 TPI for cutting laminates, Formica and other similar man-made materials Cuts on downward stroke only Universal fitting 7 TPI for cutting laminates, Formica and other similar man-made materials Cuts on downward stroke only Universal fitting, Weight: 0.13 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£7.57
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Straight Router Cutter
£7.88
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Straight Router Cutter
£11.36
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Straight Router Cutter
£7.57
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Router Bit 75351 - 1/2-inch Straight 19 x 25mm Tungsten Carbide Tip
£11.63
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 75334 1/4-Inch Straight 12.7 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit (Pack of 2)
£15.76
7.88 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49