Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel 100Mm Diameter S.w.l. 250Kg 65523

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.86
Free Delivery

Draper 100mm Dia. Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel - S.w.l. 250Kg 65523

1-3 working days
£21.12
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheeled Castor 100mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheeled Castor

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel, 100mm Diameter, S.W.L. 250kg

3-5 days
£24.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper 65524 100 mm-Diameter Polyurethane Castor Swivel Plate with Brake
£24.94
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Wheel With Brake 160mm Working Load 400kg
£55.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Wheeled Casor and Brake 160mm
£19.99
Compare 21 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Wheel With Brake 160mm Working Load 400kg
£64.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel 100Mm Diameter S.w.l. 250Kg 65523

Cheapest offer

Swivel Plate Fixing. High Tear Strength Up To Twice The Service Life Of Rubber Wheels With Good Load Carrying Capacity. Steel Wheel Centre Needle Roller Bearing And Grease Nipple.See `More Information` below for sizing and Colour detailsPTDDRPDIR65523
£18.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com