Draper Expert 33873 Soft Grip Metric Hex & Ball End T-Handle Key Set (8 Piece) per set 1

Draper T-Handle Hexagon & Ball End Allen Key Set – 8-Piece Soft Grip Metric – Blue

Draper Expert 33873 Soft Grip Metric Hex & Ball End T-Handle Key Set (8 Piece) per set 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.61
Free Delivery

Draper 8 piece Soft Grip 'T' Handle Hexagon and Ball End Key Set

3 working days
£17.98

Draper 33873 Expert T Handle Hexagon and Ball End Key Set with Soft Grip, 8 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£18.15
Free Delivery

Draper 33873 Expert T Handle Hexagon and Ball End Key Set with Soft Grip, 8 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£18.22
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Soft Grip Metric Hex & Ball End T-Handle Key Set (8 Piece)

2-3 days
£18.50
Free Delivery

Draper 33873 Expert T Handle Hexagon and Ball End Key Set with Soft Grip, 8 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 8 Piece T Handle Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 8 Piece T Handle Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 33873 Expert T Handle Hexagon and Ball End Key Set with Soft Grip, 8 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£19.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper Expert 33873 Soft Grip Metric Hex & Ball End T-Handle Key Set (8 Piece) per set 1

Cheapest offer

This metric hex key set includes hex ball end long arm and hex end short arm. Made from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a blackened finish to help prevent corrosion. The T-handle design maximises torque. The ball end makes it easier to locate the key into position as it can also be used up to a 30° angle which is great for difficult to reach areas. Non-ball ends have chamfered edges. Fitted with high impact resistant polypropylene handles that are comfortable to grip. Each tool has a convenient hang hole. Supplied with a durable steel wall mounting stand for organisation and storage.PTDDRPDIR33873
£15.61
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com