Draper Tct Tile And Glass Drill Bit 6.0 X 101Mm Pk 1 10062

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.99
Free Delivery

Draper Multi Purpose TCT Tile and Glass Drill Bit 6mm

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Multi Purpose TCT Tile and Glass Drill Bit

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Tct Tile And Glass Drill Bit, 6.0 X 101mm 10062

1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £6.00

Draper TILE & GLASS DRILL BIT 6MM 10062 10062 TCT Tile and Glass Drill Bits

3-5 days
£6.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Expert Tct Ceramic Drill Bit Set (5 Piece) Pk 1 10180
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Tct Tile And Glass Drill Bit 10.0 X 119Mm Pk 1 10070
£2.88
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Tct Tile And Glass Drill Bit 4.0 X 79Mm Pk 1 10054
£1.99
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Tct Tile And Glass Drill Bit Set (6 Piece) Pk 1 10072
£9.32
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Multi Purpose TCT Tile and Glass Drill Bit
£7.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Tct Tile And Glass Drill Bit 6.0 X 101Mm Pk 1 10062

Cheapest offer

The Draper Tile And Glass Series Are Precise Drill Bits With A Spear-Shaped Tip Designed For Drilling Tiles Ceramics Marble Glass And Mirrors. Made From Carbon Steel With A Professionally Ground Tungsten Carbide Tip For A Faster Cut And Longer Service Life. Double Flute Design Prevents Material From Clogging The Hole Providing Rapid Stock Removal. Fitted With A Non-Slip Shank To Prevent Slippage. The Tct Tip And Double Flute Mean These Drill Bits Are Also Suitable For Use On Brick Concrete Stone Slate Wood And Hard Plastics. Compatible With A Standard 10/13Mm Chuck.PTDDRPDIR10062
£1.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com