Draper 5 pcs Expert TCT Ceramic Drill Bit Set - 10180 - for Ceramics, Soft Tiles and Non-Tempered Glass

Draper Expert Tct Ceramic Drill Bit Set (5 Piece) Pk 1 10180

Draper 5 pcs Expert TCT Ceramic Drill Bit Set - 10180 - for Ceramics, Soft Tiles and Non-Tempered Glass

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.86
Free Delivery

Draper 5 pcs Expert TCT Ceramic Drill Bit Set - 10180 - for Ceramics, Soft Tiles and Non-Tempered Glass

In stock
£17.54
Free Delivery

Draper 10180 Expert TCT Ceramic Drill Bit Set - 5 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert TCT Ceramic Drill Bit Set (5 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.64
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Tct Ceramic Drill Bit Set (5 Piece) - 10180

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.27
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 10180 TCT Ceramic Drill Bit Set (5 Piece)

Unknown
£20.40

Draper 5 pcs Expert TCT Ceramic Drill Bit Set - 10180 - for Ceramics, Soft Tiles and Non-Tempered Glass

In stock
£20.75
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 5 Piece TCT Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 5 Piece TCT Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 5 pcs Expert TCT Ceramic Drill Bit Set - 10180 - for Ceramics, Soft Tiles and Non-Tempered Glass

Cheapest offer

Precise drill bits made from alloy steel Self-centring and ultra-tough TCT tip for reliable cutting performance Fitted with a non-slip shank to prevent slippage (sizes 6mm and above) Suitable for drilling ceramics, soft tiles and non-tempered glass Designed for low speeds without the need of a cooling agent Compatible with a standard 10/13mm chuck, Weight: 0.21605301676 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£16.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 35585 TCT C/Saw Blade-Wood-PTFE Coating 255x30mm 60T
£46.75
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper CSB185MP/B Expert TCT Saw Blade 185X20mmx36T, Blue
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood With Ptfe Coating, 185 X 25.4mm, 40T 33005
£19.76
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating, 185 x 25.4mm, 4
£25.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood With Ptfe Coating, 165 X 20mm, 40T 32821
£16.93
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00