Draper 03551 Telescopic Handle Tree Pruner 355Mm each 1

Draper Telescopic Tree Pruner 03551 – 355mm Telescopic Handle

Used Offers from

Draper 03551 Telescopic Handle Tree Pruner 355Mm each 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.98
Free Delivery

Draper Telescopic Handle Tree Pruner, 355mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.13
Free Delivery

Draper Telescopic Handle Tree Pruner, 355mm 03551

1-3 working days
£29.12
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 03551 Aluminium Telescopic Handle Tree Pruner 355mm - 03551

Unknown
£31.32

Draper GS2105 Telescopic Tree Pruner 2.4m

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £8.95

Draper GS2105 Telescopic Tree Pruner

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £8.95

Draper 03551 Garden Telescopic Handle Tree Pruner 355mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Draper 03551 Telescopic Handle Tree Pruner, 355mm

In stock
£37.56
Free Delivery

Draper 03551 Telescopic Handle Tree Pruner, 355mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tree Pruner with Telescopic Handle, 355mm
£25.14
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Telescopic Tree Pruner 2500mm - 33855
£45.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 65391 50 SMD LED Under Bonnet Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, 2000 Lumens, USB-C Charger Supplied Blue and Black One Size
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 45334 Tree Pruner With Telescopic Handle 32Mm Diameter each
£29.58
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 03551 Telescopic Handle Tree Pruner 355Mm each 1

Cheapest offer

This tree pruner has a telescopic handle that extends from 1.2m to 2.4m long allowing a longer reach for higher branches. The handle is a tubular pole made from lightweight aluminium. It has four telescopic lengths to choose from achieved by a simple lock/twist action to select and secure in place. The sharp saw blade is made from high carbon steel and it has a maximum cutting capacity of 32mm. There is a spring-loaded double pulley cord system for easy cutting.PTDDRPDIR03551
£19.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com